HealthAb Bóng Đá · Trang chủ
2026-10-08 18:38Vietnamese Billiards and the Data Verification Problem: Why Every Discipline Needs Its Own ID
2026-09-16 03:5445 Entries and the Overlooked Cup: the Hidden Skeleton of the European Disability Snooker Championship 2026
2026-09-21 09:21Chalkgate at the 49th US Open: The Five-Ball Skid, Master Chalk and Mickey Krause's 9-8 Comeback
2026-10-16 02:53Billiards Is Six Separate Sports: The Unresolved Data-Identification Problem
2026-09-24 00:45The Father Called, The Son Stayed Silent: Ali Carter and a Two-Decade Fracture with Ronnie O'Sullivan
Jhin, 10.8 CS/min and HLE's Operational Equation at Worlds 2026
Paper Rex Retains f0rsakeN and something: A Rebuild Misnamed
19th STIGA Masters: Timo Hennaut's U11 Title Through the Lens of Two Points
The Empty Report in the Transfer Window: Why Esports Must Learn to Read Silence
Merrimack Restores Men's Swimming for 2027-28: Three Programs in One Week, and the Gaps Left Open
CAHN vs Shanghai Port: Marking Wu Lei Is the Wrong Problem; Cutting the Supply Line Is the Key
Hanoi Police vs Shanghai Port: Five Goals Conceded in Two Games Is the Only Open Door
U15 Vietnam 3-4 U15 Iran: Six Minutes of Structural Loss and Lessons From an Invitational Tournament
Ballon d'Or 2026: Harry Kane's 36 Bundesliga Goals and the Unanswered Question
Hanoi High School Student Football Tournament - An ninh Thu do 2026: 130 Teams and the Operational Equation Behind the Opening Ceremony
Asian Cup 2027 Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Single-Point Attack Problem
A Blank Page in the Dressing Room: Vietnamese Football and the Thirst for Data2026-10-27 19:00
The Misapplied “Football” Label: The Break Point Sits in Classification, Not Analysis2026-10-27 09:39
Forty Minutes on an Injured Thigh: Real Madrid Won the Clásico and Sent the Bill to the Treatment Room2026-10-27 09:31
Ballon d'Or 2026: What the Rankings From 11th to 29th Reveal About the Vote2026-10-27 08:30
Explosion in the 98th Minute: Cerezo Osaka's 21-Year-Old Talent and the Solo Run That Evokes Mitoma2026-10-27 06:15
Bellanova injured as Atalanta face squad concerns2026-10-26 22:34
Three Ways to Lose in One Match: Carrick, Old Trafford and the Crack That Cannot Be Welded2026-10-26 20:17
El Clásico: The 5-2 Blueprint and the Data Void at Barcelona2026-10-26 19:34
Caleb Wilson, 67 Points and Jordan's Shadow: Three Games Prove Nothing Yet2026-10-26 19:22
Yokoyama's 98th-Minute Equaliser: Does Cerezo Osaka Have a Talent, or Just a Clip?2026-10-26 18:24
Camavinga's Challenge: Why "No Card at All" Is Harder to Defend Than a Red2026-10-26 15:41
Konyaspor vs Gençlerbirliği: The Live Page and the Void Before Kickoff2026-10-26 14:50
Mbappe's Brace and 37% Possession: Real Madrid Beat Barcelona at the Nou Camp2026-10-26 14:37
Minute 21 at Banorte: Malagón Got the Ball First, and the Penalty Vanished After 2 Minutes 47 Seconds2026-10-26 14:02
Dortmund vs Werder Bremen: The DFB-Pokal Trap and the Draw Nightmare at Signal Iduna Park2026-10-26 06:59
Zion Suzuki and +1.74: Aston Villa Beat Man City on a Goalkeeper’s Night, Not on Structure2026-10-26 03:09
Dele Alli in the Stamford Bridge stands: a lucky charm, an obsolete technical profile, and a lesson in asset value2026-10-26 02:59
V.League 2026: When transfer noise drowns out data2026-10-26 01:14
The Data Void in the Transfer Window: Why Schalke 04's Silence Is More Readable Than Any Rumor2026-10-25 20:20
Norwich beat Charlton 3-1: three points born of errors, not a system repaired2026-10-25 19:48
Zabarnyi under Luis Enrique: PSG's defensive signals before the Lyon clash2026-10-25 18:10
Kompany Collapses, Bayern Stands: The Operating Map of a Team Without Its Captain2026-10-25 16:02
Pumas president on Hugo Sánchez: We owe him a lot and Mexican football must recognize him2026-10-25 13:45
El Clásico, Two Names in the VAR Room, and Trust Assigned in Advance2026-10-25 13:08
Napoli 3-3 Roma: Three Leads, Three Surrenders, and a Systemic Flaw Between Minutes 70 and 892026-10-25 12:12
The Sports Dispatch With Nobody Inside2026-10-25 12:00
Paulinho, a Shirt in León, and the Limits of a Kind Story2026-10-25 10:18
Dele Alli, the Lucky Charm, and the Truth Buried in Maddison's Injury2026-10-25 08:56
Milan Before the Trip to Udine: A Patchwork Back Line and an Injury List That Needs Verification2026-10-25 05:00
When the System Stays Silent: The 'No Data' Paradox Burying Vietnam's Young Talent2026-10-25 04:01
Ivan Toney scores twice, reaches 13 goals and equals best tally after 11 rounds in Saudi Pro League2026-10-24 21:21
Bellanova injured as Atalanta face squad concerns
El Clásico: The 5-2 Blueprint and the Data Void at Barcelona
Yokoyama's 98th-Minute Equaliser: Does Cerezo Osaka Have a Talent, or Just a Clip?
V.League 2026: When transfer noise drowns out data
Norwich beat Charlton 3-1: three points born of errors, not a system repaired
El Clásico, Two Names in the VAR Room, and Trust Assigned in Advance
The Sports Dispatch With Nobody Inside
Rain Over the Bernabeu 2026: Barcelona, Real Madrid and a Match Already Written Before Kick-off
The Women's Transfer Window: Wages Are Paid for the Spotlight, Not for the Running
Camera cuts away, goal arrives: Machida Zelvia's long throw and the Law 11 blind spot J1 broadcasts keep missing
Carrick apologises to Manchester United fans after 1-4 collapse: when the scoreline is no longer the biggest problem
Como 4-1 Manchester United: 594 passes, Nico Paz and a €132m bill
Onana and Three Clean Sheets: When Trabzonspor's Defense Writes the Goalkeeper's Story
Saka Off in the 10th Minute, Eze Scores Minutes Later: Arsenal's Medical File Stays Blank
Kvaratskhelia's ACL Rupture: The Gap PSG Cannot Buy Its Way Out Of
Barcelona: Gloom Before the Clasico and Hansi Flick's Defensive Equation
Real Madrid Demands €40m from the Premier League Six: The Bill for a Project That Never Played a Match
Two U2 Nights Inside Clausura 2027: Estadio GNP Seguros and the Pitch-Surface Variable
Beşiktaş and the 12-Point Block Before the Galatasaray Derby: November Pressure Through Home-Away Data
Jhin, 10.8 CS/min and HLE's Operational Equation at Worlds 2026
Paper Rex Retains f0rsakeN and something: A Rebuild Misnamed
The Empty Report in the Transfer Window: Why Esports Must Learn to Read Silence
The Blank Report and the Nine-Box Template of Esports Journalism
EWC 2027 Opens Two Qualifier Routes: 400 Events, 1.8 Million Players, and an Unverified Chess Headline
1Shanghai Champions: T1 and 100 Thieves Survive, but the Lower Bracket Has Exposed Two Fatal Flaws
2Riot Games Reworks Mel's W: An Identity Migration, Not a Power Nerf
3Champions Shanghai: VCT China Goes 0-8 on Home Soil and the Bill the Scoreboard Doesn't Show
4The Empty Report in Mid-Season: A Data Lesson from Vietnamese Esports
5When the Rules Fell Silent: Korean Game Users Association Challenges KRAFTON Over ASIA STAR Incident
6VCT 2027: Austin, 15 Cities and the $400,000 Ladder Reshaping the Entire VALORANT Ecosystem
India at Asian Games 2026: The Men's Team Bronze and a Twelve-Year Void in Individual Events
Asian Games 2026 Quarter-Finals: When India's Women's Badminton Team Hit the Depth Ceiling
Asian Games 2026: Why Two Won Games Slipped Away From India's Women's Badminton Team
Vietnam Open 2026 Qualifiers: Nguyen Tien Minh and the Singles Gap Problem at 43
The Data Void in Vietnamese Badminton: When Silence Is Also a Signal
PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: Five Rivals and a Map Read Backwards
1China Smash 2026: Sally Moyland Sweeps Ni Xialian as U.S. Table Tennis Opens With Data2026-10-03 10:46
2Three Years, One Generation: How World Table Tennis's Youth Is Being Restructured Before Los Angeles 20282026-09-16 03:37
3WTT Feeder Chennai 2026: Sachi Aoki, Diya Chitale, and the Bottom Tier That Keeps World Table Tennis Alive2026-10-06 12:24
4TOLMACHEVA stays perfect in Antibes: Final day to decide the Under-15 Girls European title2026-10-04 09:31
5SBCL Premier Division Weekend 1: When 12-10 Becomes the Common Language of English Club Table Tennis2026-09-29 05:37
6The 13-11 Crack and the Seventh Camera: Why Mittelham's 4-1 Win in Ljubljana Is Fragile Beneath Every Scoreline2026-10-18 05:05
Teqball at Asian Games 20: Vietnam's First Bronze Came From the Event Nobody Predicted
An Empty Chair in Sofia: The Slavi Binev Case and the Power Structure of Bulgarian Taekwondo
The Punch After the Bell: Ninety Days and Two Verdicts in Amateur Boxing
The Silent Verdict of Sport: When Injury Data Goes Missing, the Body Still Signs the Sentence in Advance
BKFC 95: Jimmie Rivera stops Meyer in round four — and the gap was never about height
Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: Read the Weight Classes Before the Medals
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Cam Payne Shines in Data Silence: Anadolu Efes Beat Körfez Basket on Class AloneThe headline of that report carried exactly one name: Cam Payne. But when I...
The Paint Wall and 67 Points: Golden State Levels the WNBA Finals With DefenseFourth quarter, a little under seven minutes left. Angel Reese catches the ba...
Greece Freezes Basketball Federation Funding: Three Years of Books and a Governance Layer Left ShakingThe money flowing into the Hellenic Basketball Federation (EOK) has been lock...
Three Achilles Ruptures Before Opening Night: Ben Simmons, Sacramento, and the Verification Gap in NBA ReportingOn a Sacramento practice floor, according to a report circulating on social...
Galinato Headbutts Stockton at the 1:38 Mark of Q3, TNT Loses a Bench Big While Leading 81–70The clock stopped at 1:38 of the third quarter. The scoreboard read TNT 81,...
The Second Apron and the NBA Trade Window: Contract Structure Is Now Deciding Where Players LandI have a habit that colleagues in the Miami newsroom like to tease me about: ...
The 4.5 Million Dollar Contract and the Buried 800,000 Figure: The Truth Behind the Nguyen Minh Khang DealOn January 14, 2026, a transfer-tracking account with more than 180,000...
A Season-Long Ban in UAAP Women's Basketball: Reading a Sponsor's Letter During an AppealOn Saturday night in UAAP women's basketball, the UST Lady Tigresses beat the...
40 Data Points, Zero Players: When a Tennis Analytics Pipeline Ingested a Macro ColumnOn Tuesday night I opened the Stage-1 data package on my left monitor, tagged...
The 8-6 Tiebreak and Six Straight Games: How Medvedev Defended an ATP Title for the First TimeFirst set, tiebreak, 6-6. Medvedev saved two set points. Then he lost the...
Siniakova's 6-1 6-0 Japan Open Win: Ten Straight Games and the Limits of a WTA 250 TitleThe Japan Open final in Osaka lasted 64 minutes. Katerina Siniakova beat Ashl...
Rybakina Reaches Ningbo Final: Eleven Set Points, a First Serve, and the Left-Handed Blind SpotEleven set points. That is the number I wrote in my notebook while re-watchin...
Rybakina beats Shnaider 6-3, 7-5 in Ningbo: a service game lost at love and the double-lefty problemElena Rybakina stepped to the service line in the twelfth game of the second...
De Minaur, Melbourne Park and the Limits of the Data Sheet7:12 in the morning, Court 16, Melbourne Park. Alex de Minaur stands behind t...
Ten breaks in 22 games: Shnaider beats Eala, but the serve is the real storyThe eighth game, 4-4, and I drew a horizontal line across page fourteen of a...
Boulter Reclaims British No.1 at Japan Open: The 98-Point Arithmetic and the Return That Stepped Inside the BaselineIn the third set, at 5-2, Katie Boulter walked behind the baseline with the...
De Minaur, Melbourne Park and the Limits of the Data Sheet
When the Data Goes Silent: Lessons from an Empty Tennis Analysis
When Data Doesn't Belong to the Court: Lessons from a Mislabeled Dossier
Four Rulebooks for One Sport
When the Tennis Data Pipeline Goes Silent: The Trap of an Empty Result
Swiatek's 7-0 Tiebreak: Nerve Saved a Match, the Data Indicted a Game
Kipchoge's 2:09:10: A Real Win, A Course-Aided Record
Vietnam breaks national record in mixed 4x400m relay at ASIAD 2026
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: The Fake Prescription Weighed More Than the Positive Test
Ruti Aga and the Six-Year Ban: When a Forged Prescription Outweighed the Banned Substance
Asiad 20 Closes: 348 Athletes, 3 Golds and Vietnam's Athletics Void
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Vietnam's Athletics at the Asian Games and the Gold That Never Came2026-10-04 21:47
Kipchoge's 2:09:10: A Real Win, A Course-Aided Record2026-10-25 03:42
Ngetich Breaks Women-Only Half Marathon World Record: One Second, Two Record Tables, and the 2:23 Gap Nobody Mentions2026-09-21 01:05
Rasselbock Backyard Ultra: Three Women Claim UK's First All-Female Podium2026-09-16 19:50
Kipchoge Breaks Melbourne Marathon Course Record at 41: The 2-Second Glow and an 8-Minute-35-Second Gap2026-10-13 20:56
Keely Hodgkinson's Speed Suit: When the 800m Track Learns From the Pool2026-09-20 21:08
Asiad 20 Diary September 29: Sepak Takraw Wins Gold, Athletics Unsuccessful2026-09-30 09:10
Nguyen Thi Oanh and the Unpaid Invoice: Vietnamese Women's Athletics Seen From a Single Medal2026-10-04 03:03
Zhang Shuihua and the $700,000: when the marathon pays the salary the hospital would not2026-10-22 03:35
Tiger Cup 2026: The Mechanism Behind the Final Defeat at Hang Day2026-10-11 19:28
Vietnamese Athletics After the Jakarta Glory: A Generation Ages, a Void No One Has Filled2026-10-17 07:07
The Empty Wind Column: Athletics and the Test of Numbers2026-10-17 11:33
Opening Night in Budapest: When a New Rule Rewrites the Winner's Name2026-09-16 06:47
Puripol Boonson, Chen Yujie and the Data Gap Behind the ASIAD 2026 Records2026-10-20 02:43
Reading a Running Track: Nine Layers of Meaning and What Data Forgets2026-10-10 05:41
The Wind Does Not Lie: The Missing Audit of Vietnamese Athletics2026-10-21 11:14
A 15,000-runner race and the 42.195 km that doesn't exist: Dissecting the Global Gate Ha Long ESG++ Marathon 20262026-09-18 22:58
Twelve Days, Five Sports, One Human Body: The Greek Traverse and the Gaps Nobody Has Filled2026-09-29 12:18
Vietnamese Athletics: The SEA Games Medal Backbone and the Long-Term Equation Behind the Golds2026-10-06 16:38
27 Meet Records, a 242-Point Margin: Decoding Sri Lanka's Mercantile Athletics Championship2026-10-01 09:13
21% of the Field, 100% of the Podium: Three Women and an Unverified Milestone in UK Ultra Running2026-09-17 02:35
A Podium With No Names: Three Women and the 6.706 km Loop at Hardwick2026-09-16 19:55
Jakob Ingebrigtsen withdraws from the 1500m at the World Athletics Ultimate Championship: 11 months after Achilles surgery2026-10-20 11:22
VPIM 2026: Why a Course Record Cannot Measure the Depth of a Running Nation2026-10-19 08:46
LSR Colombo Marathon 2026: When a Sri Lankan Race Learns to Breathe Again2026-10-17 06:12
Amy Hunt and 22.16 Seconds in Brussels: The Best Bend of Her Career, the Final Twenty Metres, and the Price of a Packed Calendar2026-09-17 17:40
Cyrena Samba-Mayela Provisionally Suspended: When an Olympic Silver Meets a Whereabouts Form2026-09-26 23:54
Tragedy at Seoul Race 2026: The Death of Amateur Runner Yoo Ji-won and Unanswered Questions2026-10-15 01:38
Merrimack Restores Men's Swimming for 2027-28: Three Programs in One Week, and the Gaps Left Open2026-10-27 10:00
Karly Whitehead Commits to SMU: 2.4 Seconds, Three Seasons and a Cut Line2026-10-26 07:24
Seven Empty Slots in College Station: Texas A&M and a Silence Contract That Runs to November 182026-10-25 15:36
Sam Short's 400m Short-Course World Record Bid: The 2.91 Seconds Live in Fifteen Turns2026-10-23 13:11
US Chess Championship: Awonder Liang Beats Hans Niemann in Round 1, and the Data Gap Behind the Headline
The 9...a5 Move in the King's Indian Defence: The Line Between a Plan and a Promise
2026 European Club Cup: When Champions Are Named Without a Single Game Told
The Samarkand Torch and Three Claims Worth Verifying
Pérez Returns to Mexico City: 2,240 Metres and a Durability Test for a Rookie Team
F1 2026: The Redistribution of Power Begins with the Engine Rules
Cadillac F1 Owners Face Class-Action Lawsuit: TWG Global, Mark Walter and the Financial Foundation of a New Team
Steiner Hits Back at Ben Sulayem: 'The FIA Doesn't Owe Alonso a Fast Car'
63 Overtakes in One Lap: The 'Too Clean' File Behind 'Max vs 100' at Silverstone
F1's 2026 Grand Surgery: When the Data Framework Replaces Gut Feeling and Why Every Analysis Must Pass Five Layers of Verification
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224





