HealthAb Bóng Đá · Trang chủ

A Blank Page in the Dressing Room: Vietnamese Football and the Thirst for Data A Blank Page in the Dressing Room: Vietnamese Football and the Thirst for Data2026-10-27 19:00 The Misapplied “Football” Label: The Break Point Sits in Classification, Not Analysis The Misapplied “Football” Label: The Break Point Sits in Classification, Not Analysis2026-10-27 09:39 Forty Minutes on an Injured Thigh: Real Madrid Won the Clásico and Sent the Bill to the Treatment Room Forty Minutes on an Injured Thigh: Real Madrid Won the Clásico and Sent the Bill to the Treatment Room2026-10-27 09:31 Ballon d'Or 2026: What the Rankings From 11th to 29th Reveal About the Vote Ballon d'Or 2026: What the Rankings From 11th to 29th Reveal About the Vote2026-10-27 08:30 Explosion in the 98th Minute: Cerezo Osaka's 21-Year-Old Talent and the Solo Run That Evokes Mitoma Explosion in the 98th Minute: Cerezo Osaka's 21-Year-Old Talent and the Solo Run That Evokes Mitoma2026-10-27 06:15 Bellanova injured as Atalanta face squad concerns Bellanova injured as Atalanta face squad concerns2026-10-26 22:34 Three Ways to Lose in One Match: Carrick, Old Trafford and the Crack That Cannot Be Welded Three Ways to Lose in One Match: Carrick, Old Trafford and the Crack That Cannot Be Welded2026-10-26 20:17 El Clásico: The 5-2 Blueprint and the Data Void at Barcelona El Clásico: The 5-2 Blueprint and the Data Void at Barcelona2026-10-26 19:34 Caleb Wilson, 67 Points and Jordan's Shadow: Three Games Prove Nothing Yet Caleb Wilson, 67 Points and Jordan's Shadow: Three Games Prove Nothing Yet2026-10-26 19:22 Yokoyama's 98th-Minute Equaliser: Does Cerezo Osaka Have a Talent, or Just a Clip? Yokoyama's 98th-Minute Equaliser: Does Cerezo Osaka Have a Talent, or Just a Clip?2026-10-26 18:24 Camavinga's Challenge: Why "No Card at All" Is Harder to Defend Than a Red Camavinga's Challenge: Why "No Card at All" Is Harder to Defend Than a Red2026-10-26 15:41 Konyaspor vs Gençlerbirliği: The Live Page and the Void Before Kickoff Konyaspor vs Gençlerbirliği: The Live Page and the Void Before Kickoff2026-10-26 14:50 Mbappe's Brace and 37% Possession: Real Madrid Beat Barcelona at the Nou Camp Mbappe's Brace and 37% Possession: Real Madrid Beat Barcelona at the Nou Camp2026-10-26 14:37 Minute 21 at Banorte: Malagón Got the Ball First, and the Penalty Vanished After 2 Minutes 47 Seconds Minute 21 at Banorte: Malagón Got the Ball First, and the Penalty Vanished After 2 Minutes 47 Seconds2026-10-26 14:02 Dortmund vs Werder Bremen: The DFB-Pokal Trap and the Draw Nightmare at Signal Iduna Park Dortmund vs Werder Bremen: The DFB-Pokal Trap and the Draw Nightmare at Signal Iduna Park2026-10-26 06:59 Zion Suzuki and +1.74: Aston Villa Beat Man City on a Goalkeeper’s Night, Not on Structure Zion Suzuki and +1.74: Aston Villa Beat Man City on a Goalkeeper’s Night, Not on Structure2026-10-26 03:09 Dele Alli in the Stamford Bridge stands: a lucky charm, an obsolete technical profile, and a lesson in asset value Dele Alli in the Stamford Bridge stands: a lucky charm, an obsolete technical profile, and a lesson in asset value2026-10-26 02:59 V.League 2026: When transfer noise drowns out data V.League 2026: When transfer noise drowns out data2026-10-26 01:14 The Data Void in the Transfer Window: Why Schalke 04's Silence Is More Readable Than Any Rumor The Data Void in the Transfer Window: Why Schalke 04's Silence Is More Readable Than Any Rumor2026-10-25 20:20 Norwich beat Charlton 3-1: three points born of errors, not a system repaired Norwich beat Charlton 3-1: three points born of errors, not a system repaired2026-10-25 19:48 Zabarnyi under Luis Enrique: PSG's defensive signals before the Lyon clash Zabarnyi under Luis Enrique: PSG's defensive signals before the Lyon clash2026-10-25 18:10 Kompany Collapses, Bayern Stands: The Operating Map of a Team Without Its Captain Kompany Collapses, Bayern Stands: The Operating Map of a Team Without Its Captain2026-10-25 16:02 Pumas president on Hugo Sánchez: We owe him a lot and Mexican football must recognize him Pumas president on Hugo Sánchez: We owe him a lot and Mexican football must recognize him2026-10-25 13:45 El Clásico, Two Names in the VAR Room, and Trust Assigned in Advance El Clásico, Two Names in the VAR Room, and Trust Assigned in Advance2026-10-25 13:08 Napoli 3-3 Roma: Three Leads, Three Surrenders, and a Systemic Flaw Between Minutes 70 and 89 Napoli 3-3 Roma: Three Leads, Three Surrenders, and a Systemic Flaw Between Minutes 70 and 892026-10-25 12:12 The Sports Dispatch With Nobody Inside The Sports Dispatch With Nobody Inside2026-10-25 12:00 Paulinho, a Shirt in León, and the Limits of a Kind Story Paulinho, a Shirt in León, and the Limits of a Kind Story2026-10-25 10:18 Dele Alli, the Lucky Charm, and the Truth Buried in Maddison's Injury Dele Alli, the Lucky Charm, and the Truth Buried in Maddison's Injury2026-10-25 08:56 Milan Before the Trip to Udine: A Patchwork Back Line and an Injury List That Needs Verification Milan Before the Trip to Udine: A Patchwork Back Line and an Injury List That Needs Verification2026-10-25 05:00 When the System Stays Silent: The 'No Data' Paradox Burying Vietnam's Young Talent When the System Stays Silent: The 'No Data' Paradox Burying Vietnam's Young Talent2026-10-25 04:01 Ivan Toney scores twice, reaches 13 goals and equals best tally after 11 rounds in Saudi Pro League Ivan Toney scores twice, reaches 13 goals and equals best tally after 11 rounds in Saudi Pro League2026-10-24 21:21
Bellanova injured as Atalanta face squad concerns Bellanova injured as Atalanta face squad concerns El Clásico: The 5-2 Blueprint and the Data Void at Barcelona El Clásico: The 5-2 Blueprint and the Data Void at Barcelona Yokoyama's 98th-Minute Equaliser: Does Cerezo Osaka Have a Talent, or Just a Clip? Yokoyama's 98th-Minute Equaliser: Does Cerezo Osaka Have a Talent, or Just a Clip? V.League 2026: When transfer noise drowns out data V.League 2026: When transfer noise drowns out data Norwich beat Charlton 3-1: three points born of errors, not a system repaired Norwich beat Charlton 3-1: three points born of errors, not a system repaired El Clásico, Two Names in the VAR Room, and Trust Assigned in Advance El Clásico, Two Names in the VAR Room, and Trust Assigned in Advance The Sports Dispatch With Nobody Inside The Sports Dispatch With Nobody Inside Rain Over the Bernabeu 2026: Barcelona, Real Madrid and a Match Already Written Before Kick-off Rain Over the Bernabeu 2026: Barcelona, Real Madrid and a Match Already Written Before Kick-off The Women's Transfer Window: Wages Are Paid for the Spotlight, Not for the Running The Women's Transfer Window: Wages Are Paid for the Spotlight, Not for the Running Camera cuts away, goal arrives: Machida Zelvia's long throw and the Law 11 blind spot J1 broadcasts keep missing Camera cuts away, goal arrives: Machida Zelvia's long throw and the Law 11 blind spot J1 broadcasts keep missing Carrick apologises to Manchester United fans after 1-4 collapse: when the scoreline is no longer the biggest problem Carrick apologises to Manchester United fans after 1-4 collapse: when the scoreline is no longer the biggest problem Como 4-1 Manchester United: 594 passes, Nico Paz and a €132m bill Como 4-1 Manchester United: 594 passes, Nico Paz and a €132m bill Onana and Three Clean Sheets: When Trabzonspor's Defense Writes the Goalkeeper's Story Onana and Three Clean Sheets: When Trabzonspor's Defense Writes the Goalkeeper's Story Saka Off in the 10th Minute, Eze Scores Minutes Later: Arsenal's Medical File Stays Blank Saka Off in the 10th Minute, Eze Scores Minutes Later: Arsenal's Medical File Stays Blank Kvaratskhelia's ACL Rupture: The Gap PSG Cannot Buy Its Way Out Of Kvaratskhelia's ACL Rupture: The Gap PSG Cannot Buy Its Way Out Of Barcelona: Gloom Before the Clasico and Hansi Flick's Defensive Equation Barcelona: Gloom Before the Clasico and Hansi Flick's Defensive Equation Real Madrid Demands €40m from the Premier League Six: The Bill for a Project That Never Played a Match Real Madrid Demands €40m from the Premier League Six: The Bill for a Project That Never Played a Match Two U2 Nights Inside Clausura 2027: Estadio GNP Seguros and the Pitch-Surface Variable Two U2 Nights Inside Clausura 2027: Estadio GNP Seguros and the Pitch-Surface Variable Beşiktaş and the 12-Point Block Before the Galatasaray Derby: November Pressure Through Home-Away Data Beşiktaş and the 12-Point Block Before the Galatasaray Derby: November Pressure Through Home-Away Data
Cam Payne Shines in Data Silence: Anadolu Efes Beat Körfez Basket on Class Alone Cam Payne Shines in Data Silence: Anadolu Efes Beat Körfez Basket on Class AloneThe headline of that report carried exactly one name: Cam Payne. But when I...2026-10-26 07:13Basketball The Paint Wall and 67 Points: Golden State Levels the WNBA Finals With Defense The Paint Wall and 67 Points: Golden State Levels the WNBA Finals With DefenseFourth quarter, a little under seven minutes left. Angel Reese catches the ba...2026-10-25 12:44Basketball Greece Freezes Basketball Federation Funding: Three Years of Books and a Governance Layer Left Shaking Greece Freezes Basketball Federation Funding: Three Years of Books and a Governance Layer Left ShakingThe money flowing into the Hellenic Basketball Federation (EOK) has been lock...2026-10-23 11:05Basketball Three Achilles Ruptures Before Opening Night: Ben Simmons, Sacramento, and the Verification Gap in NBA Reporting Three Achilles Ruptures Before Opening Night: Ben Simmons, Sacramento, and the Verification Gap in NBA ReportingOn a Sacramento practice floor, according to a report circulating on social...2026-10-20 11:38Basketball Galinato Headbutts Stockton at the 1:38 Mark of Q3, TNT Loses a Bench Big While Leading 81–70 Galinato Headbutts Stockton at the 1:38 Mark of Q3, TNT Loses a Bench Big While Leading 81–70The clock stopped at 1:38 of the third quarter. The scoreboard read TNT 81,...2026-10-18 21:32Basketball The Second Apron and the NBA Trade Window: Contract Structure Is Now Deciding Where Players Land The Second Apron and the NBA Trade Window: Contract Structure Is Now Deciding Where Players LandI have a habit that colleagues in the Miami newsroom like to tease me about: ...2026-10-17 03:47Basketball The 4.5 Million Dollar Contract and the Buried 800,000 Figure: The Truth Behind the Nguyen Minh Khang Deal The 4.5 Million Dollar Contract and the Buried 800,000 Figure: The Truth Behind the Nguyen Minh Khang DealOn January 14, 2026, a transfer-tracking account with more than 180,000...2026-10-15 11:22Basketball A Season-Long Ban in UAAP Women's Basketball: Reading a Sponsor's Letter During an Appeal A Season-Long Ban in UAAP Women's Basketball: Reading a Sponsor's Letter During an AppealOn Saturday night in UAAP women's basketball, the UST Lady Tigresses beat the...2026-10-15 08:15Basketball
Reading a Running Track: Nine Layers of Meaning and What Data Forgets Reading a Running Track: Nine Layers of Meaning and What Data Forgets2026-10-10 05:41 Opening Night in Budapest: When a New Rule Rewrites the Winner's Name Opening Night in Budapest: When a New Rule Rewrites the Winner's Name2026-09-16 06:47 Tiger Cup 2026: The Mechanism Behind the Final Defeat at Hang Day Tiger Cup 2026: The Mechanism Behind the Final Defeat at Hang Day2026-10-11 19:28 Dawit Seare defeats Jakob Ingebrigtsen in Copenhagen: When data reveals a story different from what we imagined Dawit Seare defeats Jakob Ingebrigtsen in Copenhagen: When data reveals a story different from what we imagined2026-09-20 11:32 Amy Hunt and 22.16 Seconds in Brussels: The Best Bend of Her Career, the Final Twenty Metres, and the Price of a Packed Calendar Amy Hunt and 22.16 Seconds in Brussels: The Best Bend of Her Career, the Final Twenty Metres, and the Price of a Packed Calendar2026-09-17 17:40 VPIM 2026: 2:47:52, 2:31:49 and the Twenty-Minute Gap to Olympic Standard VPIM 2026: 2:47:52, 2:31:49 and the Twenty-Minute Gap to Olympic Standard2026-10-18 21:36 Vietnamese Athletics After the Jakarta Glory: A Generation Ages, a Void No One Has Filled Vietnamese Athletics After the Jakarta Glory: A Generation Ages, a Void No One Has Filled2026-10-17 07:07 Ultimate Championship: Bolt and the First Test of an Unaudited Product Ultimate Championship: Bolt and the First Test of an Unaudited Product2026-09-16 05:11 Budapest: When 45.98 Seconds Forces Athletics to Re-Read Itself Budapest: When 45.98 Seconds Forces Athletics to Re-Read Itself2026-09-16 03:04 Fog over Kaçkar: 2,000 runners, 60 countries, and how Türkiye buys a place on the trail map Fog over Kaçkar: 2,000 runners, 60 countries, and how Türkiye buys a place on the trail map2026-10-17 13:19 LSR Colombo Marathon 2026: When a Sri Lankan Race Learns to Breathe Again LSR Colombo Marathon 2026: When a Sri Lankan Race Learns to Breathe Again2026-10-17 06:12 From the 2026 Albuquerque Bodysuit to the Sydney 2026 Hood: Two Decades of Athletics Rewriting Its Own Uniform From the 2026 Albuquerque Bodysuit to the Sydney 2026 Hood: Two Decades of Athletics Rewriting Its Own Uniform2026-10-18 10:25 When Numbers Speak: Why 20,000 Marathon Runners Haven't Produced a Single National Record When Numbers Speak: Why 20,000 Marathon Runners Haven't Produced a Single National Record2026-10-10 00:35 Former Nurse Earns Nearly $700,000 from Marathons: When Feet Rewrite the Payroll Former Nurse Earns Nearly $700,000 from Marathons: When Feet Rewrite the Payroll2026-10-22 03:46 Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: The Fake Prescription Weighed More Than the Positive Test Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: The Fake Prescription Weighed More Than the Positive Test2026-10-23 13:52 Ngetich Breaks Women-Only Half Marathon World Record: One Second, Two Record Tables, and the 2:23 Gap Nobody Mentions Ngetich Breaks Women-Only Half Marathon World Record: One Second, Two Record Tables, and the 2:23 Gap Nobody Mentions2026-09-21 01:05 242 Points, 27 Meet Records and a Shallow Field: Inside Sri Lanka's Corporate Athletics Throne 242 Points, 27 Meet Records and a Shallow Field: Inside Sri Lanka's Corporate Athletics Throne2026-10-01 05:35 2:47:52 and 2:31:49: What Two Numbers Actually Say About Vietnamese Marathons 2:47:52 and 2:31:49: What Two Numbers Actually Say About Vietnamese Marathons2026-10-19 06:47 Keely Hodgkinson's Speed Suit: When the 800m Track Learns From the Pool Keely Hodgkinson's Speed Suit: When the 800m Track Learns From the Pool2026-09-20 21:08 2:31:49 and 2:47:52: Behind VPIM 2026's 'Record-Breaking' Medal 2:31:49 and 2:47:52: Behind VPIM 2026's 'Record-Breaking' Medal2026-10-19 03:30 The Heart That Fell at Mile 20: The Body's Verdict on a 25-Year-Old Marathoner The Heart That Fell at Mile 20: The Body's Verdict on a 25-Year-Old Marathoner2026-10-10 15:21 Vietnamese Women's Athletics and the Data Gap: When a Gold Medal Comes Without a Split Time Vietnamese Women's Athletics and the Data Gap: When a Gold Medal Comes Without a Split Time2026-09-18 09:19 A Podium With No Names: Three Women and the 6.706 km Loop at Hardwick A Podium With No Names: Three Women and the 6.706 km Loop at Hardwick2026-09-16 19:55 The Provenance of a Mark: Reading Vietnamese Athletics Through Injury Data The Provenance of a Mark: Reading Vietnamese Athletics Through Injury Data2026-10-09 02:51 The Empty Wind Column: Athletics and the Test of Numbers The Empty Wind Column: Athletics and the Test of Numbers2026-10-17 11:33 VPIM 2026: Why a Course Record Cannot Measure the Depth of a Running Nation VPIM 2026: Why a Course Record Cannot Measure the Depth of a Running Nation2026-10-19 08:46 Nairobi 2029: The 1,795-Metre Altitude and the Chessboard Nobody Is Watching Nairobi 2029: The 1,795-Metre Altitude and the Chessboard Nobody Is Watching2026-10-16 01:16 Chicago Marathon 2026: Kipruto Wins in 2:01:09, Feysa Defends Women's Title Chicago Marathon 2026: Kipruto Wins in 2:01:09, Feysa Defends Women's Title2026-10-12 20:56
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
9Song Lam Nghe An26761327
10Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
11Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
12SHB Da Nang26591224
13PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
Asas 24h | BMZ Progress | EuroMoney Bóng Đá | LarryGarnett Bóng Đá | CybrDi Thể Thao | TNHighways Thể Thao | SkyGeo FC