HealthAb Bóng Đá · Trang chủ
2026-09-29 01:06Reyes Cup 2026: AJ Manas, an MVP Medal and a Data Gap in Makati
2026-09-16 21:49Global Billiards and the Naming Gap: The Cost of Governing a Sport That Has Never Been Defined
2026-10-23 03:49From 74-29 to 75-74: How the Break Shot Decided Two European Straight Pool Golds
2026-09-16 23:38Wrong Table, Wrong Model: Lessons From an Empty Data Sheet
2026-09-21 09:21Chalkgate at the 49th US Open: The Five-Ball Skid, Master Chalk and Mickey Krause's 9-8 Comeback
Jhin, 10.8 CS/min and HLE's Operational Equation at Worlds 2026
Paper Rex Retains f0rsakeN and something: A Rebuild Misnamed
19th STIGA Masters: Timo Hennaut's U11 Title Through the Lens of Two Points
The Empty Report in the Transfer Window: Why Esports Must Learn to Read Silence
Merrimack Restores Men's Swimming for 2027-28: Three Programs in One Week, and the Gaps Left Open
CAHN vs Shanghai Port: Marking Wu Lei Is the Wrong Problem; Cutting the Supply Line Is the Key
Hanoi Police vs Shanghai Port: Five Goals Conceded in Two Games Is the Only Open Door
U15 Vietnam 3-4 U15 Iran: Six Minutes of Structural Loss and Lessons From an Invitational Tournament
Ballon d'Or 2026: Harry Kane's 36 Bundesliga Goals and the Unanswered Question
Hanoi High School Student Football Tournament - An ninh Thu do 2026: 130 Teams and the Operational Equation Behind the Opening Ceremony
Asian Cup 2027 Not Postponed: Kim Sang Sik and the Single-Point Attack Problem
A Blank Page in the Dressing Room: Vietnamese Football and the Thirst for Data2026-10-27 19:00
The Misapplied “Football” Label: The Break Point Sits in Classification, Not Analysis2026-10-27 09:39
Forty Minutes on an Injured Thigh: Real Madrid Won the Clásico and Sent the Bill to the Treatment Room2026-10-27 09:31
Ballon d'Or 2026: What the Rankings From 11th to 29th Reveal About the Vote2026-10-27 08:30
Explosion in the 98th Minute: Cerezo Osaka's 21-Year-Old Talent and the Solo Run That Evokes Mitoma2026-10-27 06:15
Bellanova injured as Atalanta face squad concerns2026-10-26 22:34
Three Ways to Lose in One Match: Carrick, Old Trafford and the Crack That Cannot Be Welded2026-10-26 20:17
El Clásico: The 5-2 Blueprint and the Data Void at Barcelona2026-10-26 19:34
Caleb Wilson, 67 Points and Jordan's Shadow: Three Games Prove Nothing Yet2026-10-26 19:22
Yokoyama's 98th-Minute Equaliser: Does Cerezo Osaka Have a Talent, or Just a Clip?2026-10-26 18:24
Camavinga's Challenge: Why "No Card at All" Is Harder to Defend Than a Red2026-10-26 15:41
Konyaspor vs Gençlerbirliği: The Live Page and the Void Before Kickoff2026-10-26 14:50
Mbappe's Brace and 37% Possession: Real Madrid Beat Barcelona at the Nou Camp2026-10-26 14:37
Minute 21 at Banorte: Malagón Got the Ball First, and the Penalty Vanished After 2 Minutes 47 Seconds2026-10-26 14:02
Dortmund vs Werder Bremen: The DFB-Pokal Trap and the Draw Nightmare at Signal Iduna Park2026-10-26 06:59
Zion Suzuki and +1.74: Aston Villa Beat Man City on a Goalkeeper’s Night, Not on Structure2026-10-26 03:09
Dele Alli in the Stamford Bridge stands: a lucky charm, an obsolete technical profile, and a lesson in asset value2026-10-26 02:59
V.League 2026: When transfer noise drowns out data2026-10-26 01:14
The Data Void in the Transfer Window: Why Schalke 04's Silence Is More Readable Than Any Rumor2026-10-25 20:20
Norwich beat Charlton 3-1: three points born of errors, not a system repaired2026-10-25 19:48
Zabarnyi under Luis Enrique: PSG's defensive signals before the Lyon clash2026-10-25 18:10
Kompany Collapses, Bayern Stands: The Operating Map of a Team Without Its Captain2026-10-25 16:02
Pumas president on Hugo Sánchez: We owe him a lot and Mexican football must recognize him2026-10-25 13:45
El Clásico, Two Names in the VAR Room, and Trust Assigned in Advance2026-10-25 13:08
Napoli 3-3 Roma: Three Leads, Three Surrenders, and a Systemic Flaw Between Minutes 70 and 892026-10-25 12:12
The Sports Dispatch With Nobody Inside2026-10-25 12:00
Paulinho, a Shirt in León, and the Limits of a Kind Story2026-10-25 10:18
Dele Alli, the Lucky Charm, and the Truth Buried in Maddison's Injury2026-10-25 08:56
Milan Before the Trip to Udine: A Patchwork Back Line and an Injury List That Needs Verification2026-10-25 05:00
When the System Stays Silent: The 'No Data' Paradox Burying Vietnam's Young Talent2026-10-25 04:01
Ivan Toney scores twice, reaches 13 goals and equals best tally after 11 rounds in Saudi Pro League2026-10-24 21:21
Bellanova injured as Atalanta face squad concerns
El Clásico: The 5-2 Blueprint and the Data Void at Barcelona
Yokoyama's 98th-Minute Equaliser: Does Cerezo Osaka Have a Talent, or Just a Clip?
V.League 2026: When transfer noise drowns out data
Norwich beat Charlton 3-1: three points born of errors, not a system repaired
El Clásico, Two Names in the VAR Room, and Trust Assigned in Advance
The Sports Dispatch With Nobody Inside
Rain Over the Bernabeu 2026: Barcelona, Real Madrid and a Match Already Written Before Kick-off
The Women's Transfer Window: Wages Are Paid for the Spotlight, Not for the Running
Camera cuts away, goal arrives: Machida Zelvia's long throw and the Law 11 blind spot J1 broadcasts keep missing
Carrick apologises to Manchester United fans after 1-4 collapse: when the scoreline is no longer the biggest problem
Como 4-1 Manchester United: 594 passes, Nico Paz and a €132m bill
Onana and Three Clean Sheets: When Trabzonspor's Defense Writes the Goalkeeper's Story
Saka Off in the 10th Minute, Eze Scores Minutes Later: Arsenal's Medical File Stays Blank
Kvaratskhelia's ACL Rupture: The Gap PSG Cannot Buy Its Way Out Of
Barcelona: Gloom Before the Clasico and Hansi Flick's Defensive Equation
Real Madrid Demands €40m from the Premier League Six: The Bill for a Project That Never Played a Match
Two U2 Nights Inside Clausura 2027: Estadio GNP Seguros and the Pitch-Surface Variable
Beşiktaş and the 12-Point Block Before the Galatasaray Derby: November Pressure Through Home-Away Data
Jhin, 10.8 CS/min and HLE's Operational Equation at Worlds 2026
Paper Rex Retains f0rsakeN and something: A Rebuild Misnamed
The Empty Report in the Transfer Window: Why Esports Must Learn to Read Silence
The Blank Report and the Nine-Box Template of Esports Journalism
EWC 2027 Opens Two Qualifier Routes: 400 Events, 1.8 Million Players, and an Unverified Chess Headline
1The Blank Page and the Ethical Line of Esports Analysis
2Phantom Blade Zero: Cinematic Beauty, a Data Vacuum, and the Black Myth Trap
3USA TODAY Sports National High School Esports Championship: When Legacy Sports Media Bets on the Scholastic Arena
4Three Knockout Matches and the Limits of Early Conclusions in Football Data
5Sony INZONE Fnatic Editions: H9 II and E9
6Phantom Blade Zero: When the Wuxia Blade Meets Steel, China Bets on a Second Belief
A Pioneer Still Alone: Mahoor Shahzad and the Unfillable Void of Pakistani Women's Badminton
An Se-young wins back-to-back Asian Games women's singles badminton gold: Reading the final through data
China Masters 2026: Srikanth, Satwik-Chirag and the Art of the Interval
Alwi Farhan Trains With Kento Momota: The Data Left Behind by the Headline
Chen Yufei comes back to beat Sindhu in the Asian Games 2026 quarter-final: the 122 seconds that changed a match
1WTT Feeder Chennai 2026: Reading Power Structure from the Lowest Tier2026-10-06 04:51
2Europe Youth Top 10 U19 Girls: Unbeaten HOCHART and a Crack in the Data Sheet2026-10-04 06:48
3Nine Dimensions of Table Tennis Analysis: Standing Half a Step from the Table2026-10-11 00:12
4Leana Hochart Unbeaten in Antibes: Three Scorelines and an Unread Silence2026-10-06 03:13
5The Empty Report and the Biggest Trap in Table Tennis Analysis2026-10-24 00:23
6Vietnam's Table Tennis Seedlings: The Wrist Rhythm That Waits for No Spreadsheet2026-10-10 18:54
Teqball at Asian Games 20: Vietnam's First Bronze Came From the Event Nobody Predicted
An Empty Chair in Sofia: The Slavi Binev Case and the Power Structure of Bulgarian Taekwondo
The Punch After the Bell: Ninety Days and Two Verdicts in Amateur Boxing
The Silent Verdict of Sport: When Injury Data Goes Missing, the Body Still Signs the Sentence in Advance
BKFC 95: Jimmie Rivera stops Meyer in round four — and the gap was never about height
Muay Opens Vietnam's 2026 National Sports Festival: Read the Weight Classes Before the Medals
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Cam Payne Shines in Data Silence: Anadolu Efes Beat Körfez Basket on Class AloneThe headline of that report carried exactly one name: Cam Payne. But when I...
The Paint Wall and 67 Points: Golden State Levels the WNBA Finals With DefenseFourth quarter, a little under seven minutes left. Angel Reese catches the ba...
Greece Freezes Basketball Federation Funding: Three Years of Books and a Governance Layer Left ShakingThe money flowing into the Hellenic Basketball Federation (EOK) has been lock...
Three Achilles Ruptures Before Opening Night: Ben Simmons, Sacramento, and the Verification Gap in NBA ReportingOn a Sacramento practice floor, according to a report circulating on social...
Galinato Headbutts Stockton at the 1:38 Mark of Q3, TNT Loses a Bench Big While Leading 81–70The clock stopped at 1:38 of the third quarter. The scoreboard read TNT 81,...
The Second Apron and the NBA Trade Window: Contract Structure Is Now Deciding Where Players LandI have a habit that colleagues in the Miami newsroom like to tease me about: ...
The 4.5 Million Dollar Contract and the Buried 800,000 Figure: The Truth Behind the Nguyen Minh Khang DealOn January 14, 2026, a transfer-tracking account with more than 180,000...
A Season-Long Ban in UAAP Women's Basketball: Reading a Sponsor's Letter During an AppealOn Saturday night in UAAP women's basketball, the UST Lady Tigresses beat the...
40 Data Points, Zero Players: When a Tennis Analytics Pipeline Ingested a Macro ColumnOn Tuesday night I opened the Stage-1 data package on my left monitor, tagged...
The 8-6 Tiebreak and Six Straight Games: How Medvedev Defended an ATP Title for the First TimeFirst set, tiebreak, 6-6. Medvedev saved two set points. Then he lost the...
Siniakova's 6-1 6-0 Japan Open Win: Ten Straight Games and the Limits of a WTA 250 TitleThe Japan Open final in Osaka lasted 64 minutes. Katerina Siniakova beat Ashl...
Rybakina Reaches Ningbo Final: Eleven Set Points, a First Serve, and the Left-Handed Blind SpotEleven set points. That is the number I wrote in my notebook while re-watchin...
Rybakina beats Shnaider 6-3, 7-5 in Ningbo: a service game lost at love and the double-lefty problemElena Rybakina stepped to the service line in the twelfth game of the second...
De Minaur, Melbourne Park and the Limits of the Data Sheet7:12 in the morning, Court 16, Melbourne Park. Alex de Minaur stands behind t...
Ten breaks in 22 games: Shnaider beats Eala, but the serve is the real storyThe eighth game, 4-4, and I drew a horizontal line across page fourteen of a...
Boulter Reclaims British No.1 at Japan Open: The 98-Point Arithmetic and the Return That Stepped Inside the BaselineIn the third set, at 5-2, Katie Boulter walked behind the baseline with the...
De Minaur, Melbourne Park and the Limits of the Data Sheet
When the Data Goes Silent: Lessons from an Empty Tennis Analysis
When Data Doesn't Belong to the Court: Lessons from a Mislabeled Dossier
Four Rulebooks for One Sport
When the Tennis Data Pipeline Goes Silent: The Trap of an Empty Result
Swiatek's 7-0 Tiebreak: Nerve Saved a Match, the Data Indicted a Game
Kipchoge's 2:09:10: A Real Win, A Course-Aided Record
Vietnam breaks national record in mixed 4x400m relay at ASIAD 2026
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: The Fake Prescription Weighed More Than the Positive Test
Ruti Aga and the Six-Year Ban: When a Forged Prescription Outweighed the Banned Substance
Asiad 20 Closes: 348 Athletes, 3 Golds and Vietnam's Athletics Void
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
Reading a Running Track: Nine Layers of Meaning and What Data Forgets2026-10-10 05:41
Opening Night in Budapest: When a New Rule Rewrites the Winner's Name2026-09-16 06:47
Tiger Cup 2026: The Mechanism Behind the Final Defeat at Hang Day2026-10-11 19:28
Dawit Seare defeats Jakob Ingebrigtsen in Copenhagen: When data reveals a story different from what we imagined2026-09-20 11:32
Amy Hunt and 22.16 Seconds in Brussels: The Best Bend of Her Career, the Final Twenty Metres, and the Price of a Packed Calendar2026-09-17 17:40
VPIM 2026: 2:47:52, 2:31:49 and the Twenty-Minute Gap to Olympic Standard2026-10-18 21:36
Vietnamese Athletics After the Jakarta Glory: A Generation Ages, a Void No One Has Filled2026-10-17 07:07
Ultimate Championship: Bolt and the First Test of an Unaudited Product2026-09-16 05:11
Budapest: When 45.98 Seconds Forces Athletics to Re-Read Itself2026-09-16 03:04
Fog over Kaçkar: 2,000 runners, 60 countries, and how Türkiye buys a place on the trail map2026-10-17 13:19
LSR Colombo Marathon 2026: When a Sri Lankan Race Learns to Breathe Again2026-10-17 06:12
From the 2026 Albuquerque Bodysuit to the Sydney 2026 Hood: Two Decades of Athletics Rewriting Its Own Uniform2026-10-18 10:25
When Numbers Speak: Why 20,000 Marathon Runners Haven't Produced a Single National Record2026-10-10 00:35
Former Nurse Earns Nearly $700,000 from Marathons: When Feet Rewrite the Payroll2026-10-22 03:46
Ruti Aga's Six-Year Ban: The Fake Prescription Weighed More Than the Positive Test2026-10-23 13:52
Ngetich Breaks Women-Only Half Marathon World Record: One Second, Two Record Tables, and the 2:23 Gap Nobody Mentions2026-09-21 01:05
242 Points, 27 Meet Records and a Shallow Field: Inside Sri Lanka's Corporate Athletics Throne2026-10-01 05:35
2:47:52 and 2:31:49: What Two Numbers Actually Say About Vietnamese Marathons2026-10-19 06:47
Keely Hodgkinson's Speed Suit: When the 800m Track Learns From the Pool2026-09-20 21:08
2:31:49 and 2:47:52: Behind VPIM 2026's 'Record-Breaking' Medal2026-10-19 03:30
The Heart That Fell at Mile 20: The Body's Verdict on a 25-Year-Old Marathoner2026-10-10 15:21
Vietnamese Women's Athletics and the Data Gap: When a Gold Medal Comes Without a Split Time2026-09-18 09:19
A Podium With No Names: Three Women and the 6.706 km Loop at Hardwick2026-09-16 19:55
The Provenance of a Mark: Reading Vietnamese Athletics Through Injury Data2026-10-09 02:51
The Empty Wind Column: Athletics and the Test of Numbers2026-10-17 11:33
VPIM 2026: Why a Course Record Cannot Measure the Depth of a Running Nation2026-10-19 08:46
Nairobi 2029: The 1,795-Metre Altitude and the Chessboard Nobody Is Watching2026-10-16 01:16
Chicago Marathon 2026: Kipruto Wins in 2:01:09, Feysa Defends Women's Title2026-10-12 20:56
Merrimack Restores Men's Swimming for 2027-28: Three Programs in One Week, and the Gaps Left Open2026-10-27 10:00
Karly Whitehead Commits to SMU: 2.4 Seconds, Three Seasons and a Cut Line2026-10-26 07:24
Seven Empty Slots in College Station: Texas A&M and a Silence Contract That Runs to November 182026-10-25 15:36
Sam Short's 400m Short-Course World Record Bid: The 2.91 Seconds Live in Fifteen Turns2026-10-23 13:11
The 9...a5 Move in the King's Indian Defence: The Line Between a Plan and a Promise
Holding the Line Against the Anti-Theory Rebellion: A Map for Black When White Refuses the Queen's Gambit
India and the Endgame of the Soviet Empire: How the Chess Olympiad Changed Hands After Nearly a Century
Chess Olympiad 2026 in Samarkand: India Defends a Double Crown in the Heart of Central Asia
Pérez Returns to Mexico City: 2,240 Metres and a Durability Test for a Rookie Team
F1 2026: The Redistribution of Power Begins with the Engine Rules
Cadillac F1 Owners Face Class-Action Lawsuit: TWG Global, Mark Walter and the Financial Foundation of a New Team
Steiner Hits Back at Ben Sulayem: 'The FIA Doesn't Owe Alonso a Fast Car'
63 Overtakes in One Lap: The 'Too Clean' File Behind 'Max vs 100' at Silverstone
F1's 2026 Grand Surgery: When the Data Framework Replaces Gut Feeling and Why Every Analysis Must Pass Five Layers of Verification
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang2659122413
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan26591224





